|

Programmi >  Intrattenimento >  Il rigore del lunedì >  I marcatori

I marcatori

24 reti
Lapadula (San Marino)

19 reti
Serafini (Pro Patria; 7 rigori)

16 reti
Perna (Treviso; 3 rigori)

15 reti
Taddei (Casale; 2 rigori)
Varricchio (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Rosso (Virtus Entella; 2 rigori)

14 reti
Staffolani (Giacomense; 2 rigori)
Pera (Poggibonsi; 5 rigori)
Giannone (Pro Patria; 2 rigori)
Torromino (Treviso; 2 rigori)

13 reti
De Cenco (Bellaria Igea)
Grassi (Borgo a Buggia.; 2 rigori)
Dimas (Montichiari; 1 rigore)
Brighenti (Sambonifacese; 1 rigore)

12 reti
Fantini E. -I- (Cuneo)
Florian (Montichiari; 4 rigori)
D'Antoni (San Marino)

11 reti
Garin (Virtus Entella/Savo.)

10 reti
Fioretti (Bellaria Igea)
Rocchi (Borgo a Buggia.)
Zanetti N. (Sambonifacese; 1 rigore)
Graziani (Santarcangelo; 1 rigore)
Buglio (Savona; 6 rigori)
Ferretti (Treviso; 1 rigore)
Miracoli (Valenzana; 3 rigori)
Staiti (Virtus Entella)

9 reti
Fanucchi (Alessandria; 4 rigori)
Cristini (Cuneo)
Falomi (Poggibonsi; 2 rigori)
Cozzolino (Pro Patria)
Poletti (San Marino; 2 rigori)

8 reti
Iannini (Casale)
Peluso (Casale; 1 rigore)
Fabbro (Lecco)
Temelin (Lecco; 3 rigori)
Degano (Rimini/Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Lenzoni (Virtus Entella)

7 reti
Curcio (Casale)
Cinque (Mantova)
Pietribiasi (Mantova)
Dal Bosco (Poggibonsi)
Zanigni (Rimini)
Schiavini (Santarcangelo)
Scotto (Santarcangelo; 1 rigore)

6 reti
Nassi (Alessandria; 1 rigore)
Sentinelli (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Paci (Giacomense)
Del Sante (Mantova)
Franchi (Mantova)
Muchetti (Montichiari)
Boldrini (Poggibonsi)
Mangiarotti (Renate)
Mazzini (Renate)
Buonocunto (Rimini; 3 rigori)
Valeriani (Rimini)
Tonelli (Santarcangelo; 1 rigore)
Mezgour (Savona)
Lazzaro (Virtus Entella)

5 reti
Turchetta (Bellaria Igea; 1 rigore)
Gucci (Borgo a Buggia.)
Santini (Borgo a Buggia.)
Dal Rio (Giacomense)
Cavagna (Lecco)
Dierna (Poggibonsi)
Bruccini (Pro Patria)
Cortesi (Pro Patria)
Gaeta (Renate; 2 rigori)
Villanova (San Marino)
Ucha (Savona; 1 rigore)
Lamenza (Valenzana/Giacomense; 1 rigore)

4 reti
Artico (Alessandria; 2 rigori)
Martini (Alessandria)
Paganelli (Borgo a Buggia.; 3 rigori)
Crocetti (Casale; 1 rigore)
Caciagli (Giacomense)
Cirina (Poggibonsi)
Maracchi (Treviso)
Chiazzolino (Valenzana)

3 reti
Forte (Bellaria Igea)
Rodriguez (Casale)
Garavelli (Cuneo)
Persone' (Cuneo)
Scaioli (Giacomense)
Tabanelli (Giacomense)
Tanaglia (Giacomense)
Fall (Lecco)
Colonetti (Mantova; 1 rigore)
Altobelli (Montichiari)
Mastroianni (Montichiari)
Murano (Montichiari)
Capogna (Renate)
Ghezzi (Renate)
Baldazzi (Rimini)
Gerbino Polo (Rimini)
Onescu (Rimini)
Palazzi (Rimini)
Spighi (Rimini)
Finotto (Sambonifacese)
Pelagatti (San Marino)
Tarallo (San Marino)
Baldinini (Santarcangelo)
Gavoci (Santarcangelo)
De Martis (Savona)
Marconi (Savona)
Gallon (Treviso)
Giorico (Treviso)
Malacarne (Treviso)
Prandi (Valenzana)
Bertoli (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
Ciarcia' (Virtus Entella)
Falcier (Virtus Entella)
Russo (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)

2 reti
Barichello (Alessandria)
Ciancio (Alessandria)
Roselli (Alessandria)
Segarelli (Alessandria)
Sonzogni (Bellaria Igea)
Checchi (Borgo a Buggia.)
Siega (Casale)
Di Quinzio (Cuneo)
Ferrario (Cuneo)
Gentile (Cuneo)
Lodi D. (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Caruso (Mantova)
Pettarin (Mantova; 1 rigore)
Spinale (Mantova)
Zaninelli (Mantova)
Justino (Montichiari)
Saleri (Montichiari)
Romanelli (Poggibonsi)
Comi (Pro Patria)
Adobati (Renate)
Battaglino (Renate)
Mantovani (Renate)
Dalla Costa (Renate/Pro Patria)
Brighi M. (Rimini; 2 rigori)
Vittori (Rimini)
Creati (Sambonifacese)
Marianeschi (Sambonifacese)
Tecchio (Sambonifacese)
Casolla (San Marino)
Chiaretti (San Marino)
Pieri (San Marino)
Fabbri (Santarcangelo)
Obeng (Santarcangelo)
Aresti (Savona)
Cazzamalli (Savona)
Meloni (Savona)
Quintavalla (Savona)
Di Girolamo (Treviso)
Madiotto (Treviso)
Capellini (Valenzana)

1 rete
Cammaroto (Alessandria)
Cuneaz (Alessandria)
Cusaro (Alessandria)
Marchetti (Alessandria)
Menassi (Alessandria)
Sabato (Alessandria)
Santoni (Alessandria)
Viviani F. (Alessandria)
Bamonte (Bellaria Igea)
Biamonte (Bellaria Igea)
De Luca (Bellaria Igea)
Fantini E. -II- (Bellaria Igea)
Mariani (Bellaria Igea)
Rossi (Bellaria Igea)
Corsi (Borgo a Buggia.)
Crociani (Borgo a Buggia.)
Gialdini (Borgo a Buggia.)
Lorenzini (Borgo a Buggia.)
Stella (Borgo a Buggia.)
Tognozzi (Borgo a Buggia.)
Agnesina (Casale)
Gambadori (Casale)
Lillo (Casale)
Donida (Cuneo)
Ingari (Cuneo; 1 rigore)
Longhi (Cuneo)
Passero' (Cuneo)
Lodi L. (Giacomense)
Mandorlini (Giacomense)
Ortolan (Giacomense)
Sirri (Giacomense)
Turi (Giacomense)
Vagnati (Giacomense; 1 rigore)
Caforio (Lecco)
Galli (Lecco)
Ischia (Lecco)
Mattaboni (Lecco)
Merli Sala (Lecco)
Pizzuti (Lecco)
Rebecchi (Lecco)
Valtulina (Lecco; 1 rigore)
Viviani L. (Lecco)
Allegrini (Mantova)
Bersi (Mantova)
Burato (Mantova)
Coletti (Mantova)
De Sante (Mantova)
Maschio (Mantova)
Antonacci (Montichiari)
Bettenzana (Montichiari)
Filiciotto (Montichiari)
Kyeremateng (Montichiari)
Bronchi (Poggibonsi)
Doveri (Poggibonsi)
Palomi (Poggibonsi)
Botturi (Pro Patria)
Chiodini (Pro Patria)
Mora (Pro Patria)
Nossa (Pro Patria)
Bergamini (Renate)
Carminati (Renate)
Cavalli (Renate; 1 rigore)
Cortinovis (Renate)
Della Costa (Renate)
Gualdi (Renate)
Mastrototaro (Renate)
Barone (Rimini)
Brighi A. (Rimini)
Mastronicola (Rimini)
Rosini (Rimini)
Zanetti G. (Rimini)
Beccaria (Sambonifacese)
Caraceni (Sambonifacese)
Dal Degan (Sambonifacese)
Montagnani (Sambonifacese)
Orfei (Sambonifacese)
Amantini (San Marino)
Del Duca (San Marino)
Bazzi (Santarcangelo)
Bezzi (Santarcangelo)
Ferrari (Santarcangelo)
Ferri (Santarcangelo)
Locatelli (Santarcangelo)
Zavalloni (Santarcangelo)
Amirante (Savona)
Antonelli (Savona)
Belotti (Savona)
Cattaneo (Savona)
Molino (Savona)
Praino (Savona)
Cernuto (Treviso)
Spinosa (Treviso)
Visintin (Treviso)
Blondett (Valenzana)
Crescente (Valenzana)
Franciosi (Valenzana)
Montanari (Valenzana)
Righini (Valenzana)
Vailatti (Valenzana; 1 rigore)
Favret (Virtus Entella)
Hamlili (Virtus Entella)
Serlini (Virtus Entella)
Villagatti (Virtus Entella)
Volpe (Virtus Entella)

Da italiadelcalcio.it