|

Sport >  Canale Sportivo >  Risultati e classifiche >  Calcio Sammarinese

Campionato Sammarinese 2016/2017

11. Giornata:03 e 04 Dicembre 2016
CAILUNGO - LA FIORITA 1-5
LIBERTAS - COSMOS 3-0
JUVENES/DOGANA - MURATA 2-1
DOMAGNANO - TRE FIORI 3-0
FOLGORE - FAETANO 3-0
SAN GIOVANNI - VIRTUS 0-4
FIORENTINO - PENNAROSSA 1-1
Riposa: Tre Penne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
LA FIORITA 20
VIRTUS 20
FAETANO 15
JUVENES/DOGANA 15
FIORENTINO 14
COSMOS 10
TRE FIORI 8

TABELLINO SAN MARINO RTV

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
FOLGORE 24
LIBERTAS 23
TRE PENNE 22
DOMAGNANO 20
MURATA 11
PENNAROSSA 8
SAN GIOVANNI 5
CAILUNGO 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Giornata: 09 - 10 e 11 Settembre 2016
MURATA - FOLGORE 0-3
VIRTUS - TRE FIORI 4-1
COSMOS - JUVENES/DOGANA 0-2
PENNAROSSA - LIBERTAS 1-2
DOMAGNANO - CAILUNGO 4-1
TRE PENNE - SAN GIOVANNI 4-1
FIORENTINO - LA FIORITA 1-2
Riposa: Faetano

2. Giornata: 17 e 18 Settembre 2016
CAILUNGO - FOLGORE 1-4
LA FIORITA - TRE FIORI 3-2
SAN GIOVANNI - DOMAGNANO 0-0
LIBERTAS - TRE PENNE 0-1
FAETANO - COSMOS 3-1
JUVENES/DOGANA - VIRTUS 1-2
PENNAROSSA - MURATA 2-3
Riposa: Fiorentino

3. Giornata: 23 - 24 e 25 Settembre 2016
VIRTUS - FAETANO 2-0
CAILUNGO - LIBERTAS 0-2
TRE PENNE - PENNAROSSA 0-2
MURATA - SAN GIOVANNI 5-2
COSMOS - FIORENTINO 1-3
TRE FIORI - JUVENES/DOGANA 3-2
FOLGORE - DOMAGNANO 4-0
Riposa: La Fiorita

4. Giornata: 01 e 02 Ottobre 2016
PENNAROSSA - CAILUNGO 1-1
LIBERTAS - DOMAGNANO 4-1
MURATA - TRE PENNE 1-1
JUVENES/DOGANA - LA FIORITA 0-1
SAN GIOVANNI - FOLGORE 0-4
FIORENTINO - FAETANO 0-0
COSMOS - VIRTUS 3-1
Riposa: Tre Fiori

5. Giornata: 15 e 16 Ottobre 2016
CAILUNGO - TRE PENNE 0-1
FAETANO - LA FIORITA 1-0
DOMAGNANO - MURATA 2-2
VIRTUS - FIORENTINO 0-0
TRE FIORI - COSMOS 0-1
SAN GIOVANNI - PENNAROSSA 0-4
FOLGORE - LIBERTAS 1-2
Riposa: Juvenes/Dogana

6. Giornata: 21, 22 e 23 Ottobre 2016
JUVENES/DOGANA - FAETANO 0-0
TRE FIORI - FIORENTINO 0-0
PENNAROSSA - FOLGORE 0-1
CAILUNGO - SAN GIOVANNI 0-1
TRE PENNE - DOMAGNANO 1-4
LA FIORITA - VIRTUS 1-1
LIBERTAS - MURATA 2-0
Riposa: Cosmos

7. Giornata: 05 e 06 Novembre 2016
LA FIORITA - COSMOS 3-3
DOMAGNANO - PENNAROSSA 5-0
FOLGORE - TRE PENNE 0-1
LIBERTAS - SAN GIOVANNI 0-0
FAETANO - TRE FIORI 1-1
MURATA - CAILUNGO 1-0
FIORENTINO - JUVENES/DOGANA 0-0
Riposa: Virtus

8. Giornata: 15 e 16 Novembre 2016
LA FIORITA - DOMAGNANO 3-0
VIRTUS - PENNAROSSA 2-0
TRE PENNE - COSMOS 5-2
TRE FIORI - FOLGORE 1-2
FIORENTINO - SAN GIOVANNI 3-0
CAILUNGO - JUVENES/DOGANA 2-3
FAETANO - LIBERTAS 1-2
Riposa: Murata

9. Giornata: 19 e 20 Novembre 2016
JUVENES/DOGANA - LIBERTAS 0-0
SAN GIOVANNI - FAETANO 1-2
DOMAGNANO - FIORENTINO 2-0
MURATA - TRE FIORI 1-3
LA FIORITA - TRE PENNE 0-2
VIRTUS - FOLGORE 1-2
PENNAROSSA - COSMOS 0-5
Riposa: Cailungo

10. Giornata:26 e 27 Novembre 2016
LIBERTAS - VIRTUS 0-2
CAILUNGO - FIORENTINO 0-1
FAETANO - PENNAROSS 4-2
SAN GIOVANNI - JUVENES/DOGANA 1-3
COSMOS - DOMAGNANO 1-5
MURATA - LA FIORITA 0-4
TRE FIORI - TRE PENNE 0-2
Riposa: Folgore