|

San Marino >  Elezioni >  Elezioni 2016 >  Preferenze

Preferenze

Dati definitivi


 ListaCanditati (Eletti in grassetto)Preferenze
COALIZIONE
Adesso.sm
 
   
Repubblica Futura  1.Nicola Renzi
2. Matteo Fiorini
3. Emmanuel Gasperoni
4. Nicola Selva
5. Roger Zavoli
6. Marco Podeschi
Lonfernini Lorenzo
Franciosi Carlo
Palmieri Stefano
Amici Margherita
Giorgetti Roberto

Perotto Fabrizio
Valentini Mara
Zanotti Pier Luigi
Ronchi Mattia
Bascucci Federico
Toccaceli Fabio
Rossi Anna Tina
Savoretti Maria Katia
Casali Ingrid
Selva Alberto
Santi Silvia
Ercolan Diegp
Carlini Chantal
Carattoni Simona
Bruschi Fortunato
Comandini Donatella
Savoretti Debby Penalope
Delvecchio Giacomo
Michelotti Mario
Marini Morena
Gregorini Samuela
Magnani Lea
Fabbri Dino Marino 
348
149
123
114
94
87
78
69
69
64
61

54
48
41
39
36
35
32
30
27
27
24
18
16
13
12
7
6
5
4
3
1
0
Civico 10  1. Matteo Ciacci
2. Luca Santolini
3. Andrea Zafferani
4. Mimma Zavoli
5. Franco Santi
6. Silvano Andreini
Tosi Iader
Boschi Luca
Bollini Valentina
Guidi Mattia

Montemaggi MArica
Zafferani Monica
Gasperoni Chiara
Mularoni Riccardo
Marani Donatella
Verbena Fabio
Brandinelli Franco
Lozica Ana Marina
Morrea Eleonora
Bertto Federica
Salvi Manuela
Vanni Erica
Venerucci Alex
Ugolini Ugo 
363
235
211
131
100
48
42
41
40
36

28
27
20
18
15
14
14
12
11
11
10
10
6
Sinistra Socialista Democratica  1. Simone Celli
2. Alessandro Bevitori
3. Giuseppe Morganti
4. Guerrino Zanotti
5. Marina Lazzarini
6.Enrico Carattoni
7. Vanessa D'Ambrosio
8. Michele Muratori
Margiotta Tony
Michelotti Augusto
Tomassoni Mirco
Carlini Roberto Josef
Guidi Eva
Della Valle Angelo

Spadoni Stefano
Izzo Alessandro
Francioni Fabrizio
Guidi Michele
Martinazzo Nancy Mabel
Tamagnini Roberto
Dolcini Patrizia
Ragini Susanna
Kaulard Mattia
Benvenuti Anna Lea
Ghiotti Diego
Bollini Giordan
Santi Massimo
Muraccini Melissa
Selva Miriam Elisabeth
Manzella Ida 
333
218
186
186
150
148
137
101
95
93
82
56
50
43

30
29
28
21
20
20
12
12
11
9
8
7
6
5
4
  Eletti Preferenze 
COALIZIONE
San Marino Prima di Tutto

 
   
Partito dei Socialisti e Democratici  1. Iro Belluzzi
2. Dalibor Riccardi
3. Gian Carlo Capicchioni
4. Andrea Belluzzi

Giovagnoli Gerardo
Rossi Matteo
Berti Daniela
Gasperoni Milena
Micheloni Danilo
Fiorini Stefano
Giovagnoli Davide
Ciavatta Nicola
Ceccoli Andrej
Casali Franca Alessandra
Giardi Renzo
Bonifazi Romina
Toccaceli Stefano
Stefanelli Daniele
Canini Alessandra
Giannotti Maura
Bartolini Barbara 
321
142
116
85

73
70
68
58
35
26
26
21
18
11
11
8
8
6
5
2
Partito Democratico Cristiano Sammarinese  1. Gian Carlo Venturini
2. Teodoro Lonfernini
3. Francesco Mussoni
4. Alessandro Cardelli
5. Marco Gatti
6. Oscar Mina
7. Stefano Canti
8. Pasquale Valentini
9. Massimo Andrea Ugolini
10. Mariella Mularoni
11. Luca Beccari
12. Manuel Ciavatta
13. Filippo Tamagnini
14. William Casali
15. Italo Righi
16. Gian Franco Terenzi

Ugolini Giovanni
Guidi Giuseppe
Civerchia Francesca
Giulianelli Stefano
Angeli Maria Grazia
Giancecchi Remo
Ugolini Luciano
Grandoni Edoardo
Brigliadori Vittorio
Zanotti Luca
Granzotto Rosanna
Toccaceli Rosanna
Guidi Mirco
Ragini Giuseppe
Cecchini Manuela
Giovagnoli Sara
Gasperoni Maria Nicolett
Giardi Simone
Savoretti Maddalena
Marinelli Salvatore
Tomassini Roberto
Carloni Angela
Michelotti Marcella
Mazza Cinzia
Giardi Katia
Torsani Simona
Gattei Margherita 
471
352
316
276
248
203
198
187
172
170
168
162
149
134
128
125

102
87
76
73
59
51
48
45
42
37
33
30
24
23
21
15
14
12
11
11
11
10
9
9
7
5
Sammarinesi  Berti Gian Nicola
Arzilli Marco
Galassi Giorgio
Chiari Francesco
Gallo Patrizia
Canetti Sabina
Bucci Anthony
Malpeli Daniela
Ricciardi Giovanni Domen
Giovagnoli Emanuele
Giorgetti Valeria
Cagnizzi Riccardo 
109
107
59
30
21
13
10
8
7
7
3
Partito Socialista  1. Denise Bronzetti
4. Alessandro Mancini
3. Giovanna Cecchetti
4. Paolo Crescentini
5. Marcello Forcellini

Fabbri Stellino
Bollini Severino
Raschi Roberto
Canini Nicoletta
Mancini Mirko
Bruschi Michael
Montanari Massimo
Gai Marino
Giannoni Giovanni
Gasperoni Veronica
Toccaceli Rossano
Gasperoni Sabrina
Zanotti William
Canarezza Roberta
Dall'Olmo Milena
Fabbri Marina
Bendinelli Roberto Bruno
Muratori Antonia Adriana
Bizzocchi Stefano 
199
175
164
145
137

135
94
94
44
41
34
20
11
9
7
7
5
5
4
3
2
2
1
  Eletti Preferenze 
COALIZIONE
Democrazia in Movimento
 
   
Movimento Rete  1. Gian Matteo Zeppa
2. Elena Tonnini
3. Roberto Ciavatta
4. Davide Forcellini
5. Sandra Giardi
6. Marianna Bucci
7. Grazia Zafferani
8. Gloria Arcangeloni
9. Raniero Forcellini
10. Marco Nicolini
11. Adele Tonnini
12. Luca Berardi

Balducci Stefania
Amici Daniela
Paoloni Alessandro
Malpeli Elena
Guerra Andrea
Ferrari Christian
Cesarini Silvia
Ugolini Davide
Morri Daniele
Vandi Renzo Jarno
Bonifazi Barbara
Balestrieri Riccardo
Nanni Francesco
Giani Andrea
Morganti Oreste 
672
584
332
212
149
133
83
79
77
77
61
54

49
45
29
24
23
22
21
18
18
14
11
9
8
8
Movimento Democratico San Marino Insieme  1. Federico Pedini Amati
2. Luca Lazzari
3. Alessandro Rossi

Corbelli Agostino
Gasperoni Augusto
Santi Emanuele
Zafferani Alberto
Rossini Sara
Faetanini Pietro
Menghi Gloria
Corbelli Tarcisio
Rossini Lazzaro
Valentini Massimo
Paquali Enzo Alberto
Bollini Patrizia
Morganti Caterina
Pasquali Cecilia Elizabe
Giordani Maria Letizia 
242
102
86

52
45
43
31
30
30
25
24
18
14
13
12
7
2
  Eletti Preferenze 
Lista delle Persone Libere  Severini Marco
Faetanini Lorenzo
Bollini Germano
Giannoni Marco
Giri Michele
Bonifazi Michele
Albani Rosanna
Riccardi Sonia
Faetanini Maurizio
Burgagni Donna Maria
Marchetti Juan Pedro
Santini Mirella 
164
60
20
16
14
14
10
8
5
4
4
Rinascita Democratica Sammarinese  Casali Erik
Casali Augusto
Semprini Marco
Sansovini Glauco
Amati Alberto
Troina Epifanio
Rastelli Eraldo
Tabarrini Mauro
Guerra Paola
Urbinati Mirca
Taddei Caterina
Biordi Gabriella 
92
50
28
27
10
8
6
6
5
4
4